01227 771 831
BOMBARDIER AND SEADOO DEALER
Unit 48-49 John wilson business park Whitstable Kent CT5 3QT

1

Engine Block Ass'y

1

 

2

Pin M8 x 12

6

 

3

Oil Hole Adaptor

3

 

4

Gasket Ring

1

 

5

Plug Screw M16

1

 

6

Sealing Ring

1

 

7

Plug Screw M12

1

 

8

Torx Screw M10 X 82

8

 

9

Torx Flanged Screw M8 x 45

15

 

10

O-Ring

8

 

11

Plug Screw M30 x 1.5

8

 

12

Grooved Pin

2

 

13

O-Ring

1

 

14

Plug Cover

1

 

15

Front Engine Bracket

1

 

16

Torx Flanged Screw M8 x 35

4

 

17

Engine Bracket PTO Exhaust

1

 

18

Torx Flanged Screw M8 x 35

2

 

19

Torx Flanged Screw M8 x 55

2

 

20

Engine Bracket PTO Intake

1

 

21

Retaining Plate

1

 

22

Torx Flanged Screw M8 x 55

4

 

23

Hose Bracket

1

 

24

Chain Tensioner

1

 

25

Gasket Ring

1

 

26

Plug Screw M16

1

 

27

Spacer

2

 

28

Rubber Bracket

2

 

29

Flat Washer 6.4 mm

2

 

30

Torx Flanged Screw M6 x 35

2

 

31

Oil Pressure Switch

1

 

32

Knock Sensor

1

 

33

Torx Flanged Screw M8 x 35

1

 

34

Oil Radiator

1

 

35

O-Ring

2

 

36

Torx Flanged Screw M6 x 16

4

 

37

Formed Hose

1

 

38

Formed Hose

1

 

39

Gear Clamp

2

 

40

Gear Clamp

2

 

41

Electric Starter Ass'y

1

 

42

O-Ring

2

 

43

Carbon Brush Set

1

 

44

Starter Gear 9 Teeth

1

 

45

Retaining Ring

1

 

46

Torx Flanged Screw M6 x 25

2

 

47

Needle Bearing

1

 

48

Drive Gear 35 Teeth

1

 

49

Bendix Starter

1

 

50

Spring-Disk

2

 

51

Thrust Washer

1

 

52

Oil Level Tube

1

 

53

O-Ring

2

 

54

Oil Level Gauge

1

 

55

Gasket Set 1503

1

 

 

Loctite-243, 10 ml

@

 

 

Molykote 111

@

 

 

Engine Oil

@

 

 

Loctite 5910, 300 ml

@

 

 

Grease-Isoflex, 50 g

 

 

SERPAIRS

 

 

 
 
Top of page