01227 771 831
BOMBARDIER AND SEADOO DEALER
UNIT 5 ,70 STATION ROAD WHITSTABLE CT5 1LF
Platforme Carpet 1
2 RH Rear Carpet 1
3 LH Rear Carpet 1
4 RH Center Carpet 1
5 LH Center Carpet 1
6 RH Front Carpet 1
7 LH Front Carpet 1
8 Pop Rivet 1/8" 2
9 Snap Cap 2
10 U-clamp 1
11 Flat Washer 2
12 Finition Plate, Black 1
13 Silicone Sealant 5150, 300 ml @
14 Retainer Plate 1
15 Brass Hex Elastic Nut, M8 2
16 Grab Handle, Viper Red 1
16 Grab Handle, Maya Gold 1
17 Latch Stud 1
18 Hex Jam Nut M10 1
19 Flat Washer 10 mm, Stainless 1
20 Nut Housing Ass'y 1
21 Hex Screw M8 X 55 4
22 Flat Washer 8 mm 4
23 Flat Washer 8 mm 4
24 Brass Hex Elastic Nut, M8 4
25 Link Bridge Ass'Y 2
26 Square Nut M8 1
27 Pad 1
28 Socket Head Screw M8 X 35 2
29 Loctite 243, 10 ml @
30 Flat Washer 8 mm 2
31 RH Upper Moulding, Viper Red 1
31 RH Upper Moulding, Maya Gold 1
32 Pop Rivet 3/16" 12
33 Hex Flanged Plastite Screw #10 X 7/8" 12
34 Flat Washer 12
35 RH Moulding, Viper Red 1
35 RH Moulding, Maya Gold 1
36 RH Knee Pad, Silver 1
37 Dart, Black 1
38 Rubber Washer M5 1
39 Dart, Black 2
40 RH Grill 1
41 LH Grill 1
42 Allen Plastite Screw #12 12
43 LH Upper Moulding, Viper Red 1
43 LH Upper Moulding, Maya Gold 1
44 LH Moulding, Viper Red 1
44 LH Moulding, Maya Gold 1
45 LH Knee Pad, Silver 1
46 Dart, Black 1
47 Rubber Washer M5 1

SERPAIRS

 

 

 
 
Top of page